Canada

Public records on Canadian psychiatrists

ProvinceFirst NameLast NameMiddle NameLicense NumberCase Number
ONWAHIDABOUELNASRALY6186511082006
ONWAHIDABOUELNASRALY6186504072008
ONFRANKADAMSSTEVEN4389308091999
ONAFTABAHMED2636003112002
NBKWABENAAKUFFO-AKOTO01052016
NBKWABENAAKUFFO-AKOTO09042015
NSJAVEDALIEHTESHAM10745052012
ONAWADAWADIBRAHIM5663904042014
SKSAWSANAWAD-EL-KARIEMCPSS60921(1)
SKSAWSANAWAD-EL-KARIEMCPSS60921(2)
ONJACKBARABTARLO3341609032003
ONALLANBEITEL2934411042011
ONMOISEBENCHITRIT5350606122000
ONJOHNBERESFORDSPENCER2862204121994
ONBRANTBERGSTROMEERIC6441203082000
ONSHREEBHALERAO07312013
ONASHOKBHATTACHARYA5495010172002
ONLALBOODOOSINGHANDREW2154902232016
ONWADGYBOTROSABDALLA6188407312015
ONWADGYBOTROSABDALLA6188403072016
ONWADGYBOTROSABDALLA6188402222016
ONNEENACAMPBELLMARLENE5334607192001
ONJONATHANCARO5275206072005
ONJOHNCAVERHILLWARWICK1932209191994
ONDAVIDCOOKFRANKLIN1886911031999
ONROBERTCROZIER10172016
ONROBERTCROZIERSAMUEL5465210172016
ONGEORGEDAVISEDWIN1306010232000
ONJOHNDIMOCKLESLIE3166602132017
ONSTANLEYDOBROWOLSKI01232017
ONSTANLEYDOBROWOLSKI04152013
ONSTANLEYDOBROWOLSKI02052013
ONSTANLEYDOBROWOLSKI03052013
ONSTANLEYDOBROWOLSKITHOMAS3277405251995
ONSTANLEYDOBROWOLSKI01062017
ONSTANLEYDOBROWOLSKI05152014
ONSTANLEYDOBROWOLSKI01242013
ONSTANLEYDOBROWOLSKITHOMAS3277411302015
ONSTANLEYDOBROWOLSKI07232016
ONSTANLEYDOBROWOLSKITHOMAS3277407082004
ONSTANLEYDOBROWOLSKI02012016
ONSTANLEYDOBROWOLSKI01082013-2
ONSTANLEYDOBROWOLSKI11302015
ONCHRISTOPHERDOYLESTEPHEN6674710292009
ONCHRISTOPHERDOYLE07052017
ONANDREWFINNEGANPAUL2648412152014
QBANDREGAGNON3135407162014
ONNAGIGHABBOUR02222017
ONGEORGEGLUMAC05042016
ONGEORGEGLUMAC3228503212016
ONGEORGEGLUMAC3228509222016
BCRICHARDGOLDENLESLIE09222006
ONRICHARDGORMANFREDRICK2644910112006
ONLAWRENCEGOTKIND2110307182005
ONIANGRAHAMDAVIDSON2264504162009
ONIANGRAHAMDAVIDSON2264501172017
NLJAMESHANLEY12022014
NLJAMESHANLEY03162007
ONMAYERHOFFER3085605262008
ONMAYERHOFFER3085606232015
ONMELVYNISCOVELAWRENCE2556702102016
MBKEITHJENKINS01132013-3
ONRAVIKAKAR5638912122016
ONGERASIMOSKAMBITESIOANNIS6196611151999
ONGERASIMOSKAMBITESIOANNIS6196609262001
ONEDDIEKINGSTONE2260304242006
ONBRIANKIRSCHSHELDON3182611182008
ONCHINNIAHKRISHNALINGAM6334602082016
ONCHINNIAHKRISHNALINGAM6334609122005
ONYOSEFKWAMIEKWAKU5100912141992
QBROBERTLABINE08052015
ONFRANCISLEEKAI-TAK6741509072016
ONRAYMONDLEIBLDANNY2391509172002
ABWAHIDABOUELNASRALY04072008
ABAUBREYLEVIN03242010
ABAUBREYLEVIN03012014
ABAUBREYLEVIN08202017-2
ABAUBREYLEVIN10292013
ABAUBREYLEVIN08202017-1
ABAUBREYLEVIN04232014
ABAUBREYLEVIN01302013
ONAUBREYLEVIN04122013
ABAUBREYLEVIN10112013
ABAUBREYLEVIN08202017-1
ABAUBREYLEVIN101012
ABAUBREYLEVIN01082013
ABAUBREYLEVIN07242015
ABAUBREYLEVIN04232015
ABAUBREYLEVIN01082013-1
ABAUBREYLEVIN11142012
ABAUBREYLEVIN10232014
ABAUBREYLEVIN03032014
ABAUBREYLEVIN01312013
ABAUBREYLEVIN01212013
ONHUNG-TATLO2972401132012
ONWILLIAMLONGDONHENRY2212701231995
ONHAYAMAAL-BARED7901904062017
ONSAMUELMALCOLMSONALEXANDER1951306112009
ONSEANMCHUGHMICHAEL5110407282000
MBDAVIDMILLER01132013-2
ONBARRYMILLERALAN5777104052001
ONPETERMOORECAMERON1757006061998
ONPETERMOORECAMERON1757007242003
BCPHILIPNEY07192017
ONEDDYPAKESHYMIE2189305252000
ONDANIELPOLLOCKCHARLES2360106212003
ONPAULPORTERMICHAEL09282016
ONPAULPORTERMICHAEL01312017
ONPAULPORTERMICHAEL5868301162017
ONPAULPORTERMICHAEL5868304162012
ONPAULPORTERMICHAEL09272015
ONPAULPORTERMICHAEL5868304162003
ONGERALDPOWELL01112017
ONGERALDPOWELLWAYNE5437401102017
ONGERALDPOWELLWAYNE5437402032014
ONGERALDPOWELL12282016
SKASHOKAPRASAD9319CPSS27550
ONSIMONRAMRESARCARLTON1979203062000
NLSYEDRIZVIAZHAR10212015
ONJEREMYROBERTSKEITH4243511032010
ONSUSANROCHELOUISE04132017
ONSUSANROCHELOUISE5861503132017
ONSUSANROCHELOUISE5861503142017
ONBARBARASCHOGT5248803262004
ONALLANSELTZERZANGWILL4257811032008
ONRAVISHANKARSHENAVATHIMMANGUR6027505182016
ONRAVISHENAVA01212016
ONRAVISHENAVA04152015
ONRAVISHANKARSHENAVATHIMMANGUR6027506142016
ONGARRYSHOMAIRYEHUDAH2772612182012
ONPURUSHOTAMSIDHUSINGH6448907052002
ONENRIQUESILVA RUIETTEGERARDO4133205262003
ABCLAUDIOSOARES01262015
ONMARKSOLOMON05012013
NSCURTISSTEELE06102014
NSCURTISSTEELE07172014
NSCURTISSTEELE08012013
NSCURTISSTEELE05082015
NSCURTISSTEELE12052013
MBROBERTSTEINBERG01132013-1
ONMATTHEWSUHCHUNG11232016
ONMICHAELSUMNERGODFREY5639603042013
ONMICHAELSUMNERGODFREY5639601222007
ONHOWARDTAYNENDOUGLAS3245806242008
ONJUANTEJEDA-ROSARIO05182010
ONJUANTEJEDA-ROSARIO03172007
ONJUANTEJEDA-ROSARIO03172007
ONJERRYTENNEN2199211182013
BCPAULTERMANSEN01062015
BCPAULTERMANSENERIC05052015
BCJAMESTYHURST03132001
ONALLANUMAR KHITABHERBERT6128303252013
ONALLANUMAR KHITABHERBERT6128310152001
ONALLANUMAR-KHITAB04292015
ONALLANUMAR-KHITAB09292014
ONALLANUMAR-KHITAB01072013
ABAARONVOON01302017
ONSTEVENWESLEYJOHN6887406242002
ONJOELWHITTONLLOYD2627805222007
ONJOELWHITTONLLOYD2627803172017
ONLESLIEWRIGHTCURTIS6693912122016LCW
ONLESLIEWRIGHTCURTIS6693911312015
ONFELIXYAROSHEVSKY3256703012007