Records AZ

Public records on Arizona psychiatrists

StateFirst NameLast NameMiddle NameLicense NumberCase Number
AZImadAl-BashaMMD 1689610072009
AZLilianeArenzonMD 3704410152010
AZEdwardBlanksteinGMD 105292072008
AZEdwardBlankstein10529MD-14-1130A
AZStephenBrockwaySMD 177597151994
AZKarenCanullaGMD 3694806042009A
AZLawrenceCronin18696MD-14-1469A
AZStevenDingleFMD 176975081997
AZJaniceDornBMD 155481211995
AZPamelaFrazierTMD 256714112002
AZJamesFreyLMD 107284061999
AZDonaldGarlandJMD 115053271998
AZDanielGlickMMD 158972232001
AZHarryGoldwasserDMD 208428102007
AZJamesGoughSMD 73171092009
AZHerbertGrossmanMMD 1983612062012
AZLauraHarringtonEMD 246717142005
AZJohnJarvisHMD 45685232001
AZRogerJoe43468MD-14-1068A
AZMarshallJonesW4192MD-14-1682A
AZAmnonKahaneIMD 239482072013
AZUrszulaKotlow33139MD-14-0755A
AZMichaelKuntzelmanStephen13565MD-16-1257A
AZKerwinLebeisJMD 1633112172004
AZMichaelMahl12868MD-15-1470A
AZRichardMetznerJMD 249642121997
AZStephenMorrisOMD 108002212008
AZSamuelNelsonAMD 759012091999
AZDavidPatzerKMD 2695002102009a
AZJackPotts12185MD-14-0607A
AZRaulRodriguez SoraJMD 2104710062011
AZHarveyRosenbergJMD 174398022012
AZHerschelRosenzweigDMD 133664072011
AZDavidRuben11382MD-17-0179A
AZRichardSchaefferJMD 473612042008
AZRobertSchulteDMD 232069072000
AZHenrySchulteJMD 124006042009
AZGeraldShawPMD 103421171990
AZLauraSherman34716MD-16-0059A
AZSardevSidhuSMD 237781251997
AZCliffordSimskeJMD 252868252011
AZRobertSommer3144315A-31443-MDX
AZJoseSosa-RocheAMD 186432182010
AZJoseSosa-Roche18643MD-16-0570A
AZDarrylSternRMD 75137192001
AZDonaldStonefeldFMD 147126082007
AZMichaelSweeneyWMD 2286610211995
AZCraigTolleson36928MD-14-1140A
AZCesarVillarrealMD 3091511172007
AZMarkWellek6416MD-16-0293A
AZRobertWilliams12287MD-13-0930A
AZRobertWilliamsAMD 1228711072002
AZBeatriceYangMD 257416092006