Records CO

Public records on Colorado psychiatrists

StateFirst NameLast NameMiddle NameLicense NumberCase Number
CODANIELABRAMS379716092005
COCHARLESADLERSPENCER164191132009
COJOHNALSTONFRAZIER2054812182009
COROBERTBACHUSWILLIAM-KIRKLAND445332152013
COPETERBERNDTDR-412452014-4738-A
COKHAJACHISTYDR-512652015-4537-B
COCHARLESCLARKF149392015-5129-B
COMARCYCOOPER379924172008
CORUSSELLCOPELANISAAC24453922010
COJONATHANCOVEY302582015-5115-B & 2015-5131-B
COLISADARTONA329301192008
COLYNNEFENTON327239232004
COBARRYFRIEDERWAYNE290058142002
COJEFFREYHARAZIN368052017-4139-B
COSEVERANCEKELLEY163702015-4972-A
COTAMMASKELLYF3039720170816
COSTEVEKITSON4620411162007
COROBERTLAWRENCEWM202131152004
COSANDRALOFTIN4399012192011
COSCOTTMCCLUREHELM2349511172004
CODAVIDMULLERDR-166352016-508-A
COGORDONNELIGH280422015-5003-A
CODAVIDOLSONMARK3455911131998
CODEBORAHPARRDR-474492016-3071-A
CODEBORAHPARRK4744911172010
COJOSEPHPASTORMARTIN392861182001
COJANRAYNAKTHOMAS235094062011
COBARBARAROSE2990312092011
COMICHAELSAATHOFFC363713181999
COLARRYSANDERSO291485182011
COELISESANNAR429757162009
COSTEVESARCHE399022015-4409-A
COANNSEIG284673102011
COJEDSHAPIROSICKLES198918131997
COJOHNSHEEHANCHIDWICK242386242004
COJOHNSMOLLEYR3674212052008
COHARRYTAUBDR-512682016-238-B
CORICHARDWALLINGFORD473282016-665-B
COHOWARDWEISSS414664172003
COSAYEDZAKIM184595262009