Records DC

Public records on District of Columbia psychiatrists

StateFirst NameLast NameMiddle NameLicense NumberCase Number
DCLAURENCEALLENTHOMASMD116601112007
DCBENNIECARTERFRANKLINMD153063302005
DCJOELCOHENMD45674112013
DCJOELGANZMD301620091007
DCDAVIDHACKNEYT.MD1881510312012
DCREHANAHUSSAINMD2102802252015
DCJOHNMIRCZAKAMD159844172013
DCRAMAPRAYAGASANYASI RAOMD2137720121126
DCMARTINSTEINMD1922420030709
DCJOSEPHTARANTOLOMD808706292016
DCJOSEPHTARANTOLOMD808711252015
DCOPARAUGOUDEBIUWAIHENTUGEMD202598212008