Records IL

Public records on Illinois psychiatrists

StateFirst NameLast NameMiddle NameLicense NumberCase Number
ILIMADALBASHA36.0793352009-04938
ILARDENBARNETTDAVIS36.0721142001-04067
ILSBERENDIALEXANDER36.0515922003-69811
ILJOELCARROLLK36.0933292009-08715
ILJULIUSCLYNE36.0510991994-353
ILJAMESCORCORANP36.088292JURY DEMAND
ILSETHEISENBERG36.0923051999-02195
ILRICHARDFAMULARO36.0582871997-05289
ILLANCEHOLEMOND36.0764932003-69381
ILHASINAJAVED36-104645JURY DEMAND
ILFAIZAKAREEMI36.091234JURY DEMAND
ILFRANKKIRK36.0795372011-01174
ILTHOMASLELIOF36.0797912002-00155
ILROBERTMARSEILLESPAUL125.0537112007-04079
ILPATRICKO'DONNELLGILBERT36.1089292011-07484
ILKENNETHPHILLIPSP.36.0627721997-04512
ILANDREWPUNDYB36.0530811986-54
ILMICHAELREINSTEINJAY36.04179611152012
ILMELVINSEGLINN.36.0316111993-06963
ILPAULETTETRUMC36.0726981986-788
ILEVERTVANDERSTOEPM36.0381861994-5756
ILHOWARDWOLIN36.0411262007-6606