Records KY

Public records on Kentucky psychiatrists

StateFirst NameLast NameMiddle NameLicense NumberCase Number
KYCHRISTINEADAMSB L19122359
KYBALBANSALK220041541
KYPATRICKBURBAL29358880
KYLCOOPERJEAN408211371
KYLCOOPERJEAN408211276
KYWARRENCOXM24435687
KYDAVIDEASLEYP22832612
KYMARIANOGALANGA276111409
KYDONALDGOLDD384121221
KYBRIANGREENLEEA352151195
KYTHOMASHALLM17726IAO(T)-23
KYTHOMASHALLM177261341
KYNORMANHIRSCHL2422823
KYJULIEHOLMANA330121344
KYJULIEHOLMANA33012CME398
KYMARGARETHUSKK419991140
KYJOSEPHKLINE26089589
KYSURESHKODALIBABU24553IAO(D)-91
KYDICKLARUMBEC18387649
KYQUINTONMEEKC2888711202013
KYQUINTONMEEKC28887992
KYARTHURMEYERD15532441
KYJOHNPARKSH14258431
KYSHARADPATELC20851741
KYSHARADPATELC208511625
KYGARYPATTONCLARK246391726
KYDOUGLASRANKH27590771
KYDOUGLASRANKH275901260
KYROSARIGGSK17888241
KYJOHNSCHEPMANH23111444
KYP. JOELVELASCO304681717
KYP. JOELVELASCOL304681717-2
KYFREDERICKWALKERA29071243
KYMELBORNEWILLIAMSA170711411