Records KY

Public records on Kentucky psychiatrists

StateFirst NameLast NameMiddle NameLicense NumberCase Number
KYCHRISTINEADAMSB L19122359
KYBALBANSALK220041541
KYPATRICKBURBAL29358880
KYLCOOPERJEAN408211371
KYLCOOPERJEAN408211276
KYWARRENCOXM24435687
KYDAVIDEASLEYP22832612
KYMARIANOGALANGA276111409
KYDONALDGOLDD384121221
KYBRIANGREENLEEA352151195
KYTHOMASHALLM17726IAO(T)-23
KYTHOMASHALLM177261341
KYNORMANHIRSCHL2422823
KYJULIEHOLMANA330121344
KYJULIEHOLMANA33012CME398
KYMARGARETHUSKK419991140
KYJOSEPHKLINE26089589
KYDICKLARUMBEC18387649
KYQUINTONMEEKC28887992
KYQUINTONMEEKC2888711202013
KYARTHURMEYERD15532441
KYJOHNPARKSH14258431
KYSHARADPATELC208511625
KYSHARADPATELC20851741
KYGARYPATTONCLARK246391726
KYDOUGLASRANKH275901260
KYDOUGLASRANKH27590771
KYROSARIGGSK17888241
KYJOHNSCHEPMANH23111444
KYP. JOELVELASCO304681717
KYFREDERICKWALKERA29071243
KYMELBORNEWILLIAMSA170711411