Records MD

Public records on Maryland psychiatrists

StateFirst NameLast NameMiddle NameLicense NumberCase Number
MDBYUNGAHNH.MD040739E7716-0021
MDBYUNGAHNH.MD040739E2013-0908
MDCHARLOTTECOATES-WILKESE.D023322221995
MDELSACORREAISABELD201362101999
MDELSACORREAISABELD201366281995
MDELSACORREAISABELD201369251996
MDMARKCRANDALLWINTHROPD2359312101995
MDMARKCRANDALLWINTHROPD235931131999
MDORLANDODAVISROSSD3396711162012
MDESTHERESTWICKCECELIAD181341272000
MDESTHERESTWICKCECELIAD181345281997
MDREZAFEIZD2375312141988
MDREZAFEIZD237536181985
MDGERALDFINKHD02125841987
MDGERALDFINKHD02125442001
MDGERALDFINKHD02125181990
MDGERALDFINKHD02125782004
MDGHISLAINEFOUGYD182516272012
MDANTHONYGAROFANOD011437251995
MDANTHONYGAROFANOD011436291993
MDALLANGOLDSTUARTD199949262007
MDALLANGOLDSTUARTD19994242010
MDNELSONHENDLERHD153302222006
MDNELSONHENDLERHD1533012312007
MDNELSONHENDLERHD15330262006
MDJEREMYHERSCHLERALAND524583272006
MDJEREMYHERSCHLERALAND524582142006
MDJEREMYHERSCHLERALAND524581272011
MDJEREMYHERSCHLERALAND524589272006
MDRANDOLPHJOHNSTONPAGED571754242009
MDJAMESKEHLERSTEWARTD086164141999
MDJAMESKEHLERSD086162017-0158B
MDJAMESKEHLERSTEWARTD086161172002
MDJAMESKEHLERSTEWARTD0861610271999
MDLAURIEKREGERBETHD444197715-0078
MDLAURIEKREGERBETHD444192015-0455
MDH.MEAGHERMICHAELD178392232012
MDSPYROSMONOPOLISJOHND313651212011
MDSPYROSMONOPOLISJOHND3136510282009
MDMICHAELPOTASHDONALDD0946312162009
MDPAULPRUNIERGEORGED332462016-0123
MDSURESHRAJAND2331211171993
MDSURESHRAJAND233127221992
MDSURESHRAJAND23312621994
MDSURESHRAJAND233121291997
MDSURESHRAJAND2331211171997
MDSURESHRAJAND23312811995
MDNICHOLASSCOTTOGD432461152003
MDNICHOLASSCOTTOGD432468251999
MDBASRISILAARASD104282016-0920
MDBRUCESKLAREWHENRYD12951561998
MDBRUCESKLAREWHENRYD129516212000
MDDANIELSMITHPETERSCOTTD5026612152011
MDDANIELSMITHPETERSCOTTD5026612172012
MDJORGESRABSTEIND270822015-0298B
MDDAVIDWALTOSLAWRENCED238013222006
MDSPENCERWARDA.D139196151993
MDSPENCERWARDA.D139192261992