Records MD

Public records on Maryland psychiatrists

StateFirst NameLast NameMiddle NameLicense NumberCase Number
MDMAHMOUDABBASFD1272292-0198
MDBYUNGAHNH.MD040739E7716-0021
MDBYUNGAHNH.MD040739E2013-0908
MDRUYARROYO-BARADADAND2743695-0040
MDDAVIDBASSETTWD324442001-0013
MDCHARLOTTECOATES-WILKESE.D023322221995
MDELSACORREAISABELD201366281995
MDELSACORREAISABELD201369251996
MDELSACORREAISABELD201362101999
MDMARKCRANDALLWINTHROPD235931131999
MDMARKCRANDALLWINTHROPD2359312101995
MDORLANDODAVISROSSD3396711162012
MDESTHERESTWICKCECELIAD181345281997
MDESTHERESTWICKCECELIAD181341272000
MDREZAFEIZD2375312141988
MDREZAFEIZD237536181985
MDKURTFIEDLERRD0140992-0150
MDGERALDFINKHD02125841987
MDGERALDFINKHD02125782004
MDGERALDFINKHD02125442001
MDGERALDFINKHD02125181990
MDGHISLAINEFOUGYD182516272012
MDMIGUELFRONTERAD375592009-0760
MDANTHONYGAROFANOD011437251995
MDANTHONYGAROFANOD011436291993
MDALLANGOLDSTUARTD19994242010
MDALLANGOLDSTUARTD199949262007
MDHANIFGOPALANIAD374482001-0453
MDNELSONHENDLERHD15330262006
MDNELSONHENDLERHD1533012312007
MDNELSONHENDLERHD153302222006
MDJEREMYHERSCHLERALAND524589272006
MDJEREMYHERSCHLERALAND524583272006
MDJEREMYHERSCHLERALAND524582142006
MDJEREMYHERSCHLERALAND524581272011
MDRANDOLPHJOHNSTONPAGED571754242009
MDCHOLETJOSUED679567713-0040
MDJAMESKEHLERSD00086162017-0158B-2
MDJAMESKEHLERSTEWARTD086164141999
MDJAMESKEHLERSTEWARTD0861610271999
MDJAMESKEHLERSTEWARTD086161172002
MDJAMESKEHLERSD086162017-0158B
MDLAURIEKREGERBETHD444192015-0455
MDLAURIEKREGERBETHD444197715-0078
MDALLANLEVYLD322522016-0300B
MDH.MEAGHERMICHAELD178392232012
MDEDITHMIHAUESCUD00290542218-0083B
MDSPYROSMONOPOLISJOHND3136510282009
MDSPYROSMONOPOLISJOHND313651212011
MDJAMESNGUYENAND397482004-0638
MDOMAROMLANDD166652000-0585
MDABNERPASATIEMPOD454312004-0811
MDALANPECKD00037707716-0068A
MDMICHAELPOTASHDONALDD0946312162009
MDPAULPRUNIERGEORGED332462016-0123
MDSURESHRAJAND23312811995
MDSURESHRAJAND233127221992
MDSURESHRAJAND233121291997
MDSURESHRAJAND2331211171993
MDSURESHRAJAND23312621994
MDSURESHRAJAND2331211171997
MDSAMUELRAJARATNAMJ.N.D765642016-0871A
MDSAMUELRAJARATNAMJ.N.D765647718-0040A
MDADULRERMGOSAKULD1844196-0088
MDMANOUCHERSADRID3054997-0266
MDPARVIZSAHANDYD01159152017-0108A
MDANILSANGHERAD2472220071114
MDSTEPHENSCHELLHASED564902004-0762
MDNICHOLASSCOTTOGD432468251999
MDNICHOLASSCOTTOGD432461152003
MDBASRISILAARASD104282016-0920
MDBRUCESKLAREWHENRYD129516212000
MDBRUCESKLAREWHENRYD12951561998
MDDANIELSMITHPETERSCOTTD5026612152011
MDDANIELSMITHPETERSCOTTD5026612172012
MDJORGESRABSTEIND270822015-0298B
MDPEARSONSUNDERLAND IIID226622007-0392
MDDAVIDWALTOSLAWRENCED238013222006
MDSPENCERWARDA.D139192261992
MDSPENCERWARDA.D139196151993
MDJIMZHANGD00609302016-0624B