Records OH

Public records on Ohio psychiatrists

StateFirst NameLast NameMiddle NameLicense NumberCase Number
OHMUHAMMADAKHTARNASIM3507740110-CRF-045
OHNICHOLASATANASOFFA3400783713-CRF-033
OHNICHOLASATANASOFFA3400783710012013
OHDAVIDAXELSONBRIAN35-0643184032007
OHMARYROSEBAUSCHKAPATRICIA5701271110052012
OHMICHAELBENGALAC35 . 05723912-CRF-143
OHMARKBLAIRE3508118103122014
OHGREGORYBOEHMX35-04-1394-B9102001
OHGREGORYCAMPBURNHAM35 02843309-CRF-128
OHTONICARMANLOUISE3505150507102013
OHEMMETTCOOPERGEORGE35-03920010-CRF-066
OHJOHNDAVISMICHAEL35 0465726111996
OHKEVINEGGERMANW.35.069538  10111995
OHJAMIEGLADDENLYNNE3507607612-CRF-035
OHJONATHANHAIMESLEE3506657505142014
OHJOHNHEATHER3507182903152013
OHNORMANHIRSCHISAK340025335062002
OHBARBARALOHNC350760116122000
OHJACKLUNDERMANC35-0524307081998
OHMAHENDRAMAHAJANKUMAR35-0435389062012
OHMAHENDRAMAHAJANKUMAR3504353812-CRF-001
OHANTHONYMARTIND35.06137110151998
OHWILLIAMPRICEANTHONY35-0511959261996
OHALANSHEINHOWARD350616319291997
OHLARRYSHOEMAKERW.35.0283068131997
OHGIRIDHARSINGH3507298917CV-998
OHSTEPHENSTRAUBINGA.3504098809-CRF-105
OHIEVAVEVERIS3502474010-CRF-008
OHSANDRAVONDEREMBSE3506229317-CRF-0011