Records OR

Public records on Oregon psychiatrists

StateFirst NameLast NameMiddle NameLicense NumberCase Number
ORROBERTBUCKLEREMD134437072016
ORSUSANCOLASURDOGROVERMD1441910241993
ORDAVIDEASONM.MD136281152004
ORJESSICAFEINMANAMD15468720180104JAF
ORWILLIAMHALSTEADEMD2342411052009
ORALEXANDERHORWITZMD1920519950126
ORWENDYLINKERJ.MD203321091999
ORRICHARDMEADJOSEPHMD1168320180222
ORRICHARDMEADJOSEPHMD1168310162008a
ORRICHARDMEADJOSEPHMD1168320180405
ORPETERMOREYSAMUELMD242367082010
ORSCOTTMURRAYM1508420170713
ORSCOTTMURRAYM1508420140703
ORSCOTTMURRAYM1508420151008
ORSCOTTMURRAYMMD1508420180104SMM
ORDIANEPOWELLHENNACYMD254384052012
ORCHALRESREAGANPD1902720170803
ORJEFFREYRICHARDSJAMESMD2487810162008
ORSAMSASSERMICHAELMD097044052018
ORRICHARDSTAGGENBORGKELLYMD2005310272011
ORALLENSTARKLYTTONMD1572204052018
ORRAYTANGREDIMD6024894610062016
ORMICHAELTHEINDAVIDMD202671092012
ORROBERTVONBORSTELCARSTENMD220781302009
ORSTUARTWEISBERGGORDONMD234024082011
ORGEORGEWITTKOPPMD1069520041029
ORJUSTINYOONMD1620381192016