Records WV

Public records on West Virginia psychiatrists

StateFirst NameLast NameMiddle NameLicense NumberCase Number
WVSUSANNECHOBY2178811232004
WVCINDYDUGANCONSTANTINO203221252012
WVANGELADUMITRACHE213607112005
WVSTEPHENDURRENBERGER1977210042007
WVOMARHASANK1269306212017
WVSHIVKUMARIYERL.187367122004
WVSKIVKUMARIYERL1873602252015
WVSKIVKUMARIYERL1873613-138-W
WVJOSEPHJURANDANTHONY1732809302016
WVJOSEPHJURANDANTHONY1732804032017
WVJOSEPHJURANDANTHONY17328MD17328A
WVCAROLKLEINANGELA165979142009
WVJoOHMACCALLUMPATRICK105527312010
WVBOBBYMILLERANDERSON14302MD14302A
WVSHAKUNTALAMODI111782241997
WVDANAMORTONRUTH2430211232012
WVCHRISTOPHERMURPHYJ2391802222016
WVALEXANDEROTELLINVLADIMIROVICH22592MD22592A
WVRAYMONDSHAPIROMARC180459182006
WVWILBURSINEZ989012162015
WVMARCSPELARJ2526420170830
WVRUSSELLVOLTINIRVIN159948182008
WVDELENOWEBBH55074649401122017
WVJEANIEWIESTANNIS99338182010