Records CA

Public records on California psychiatrists

CA

StateFirst NameLast NameLicense NumberCase Number
CACRISELDAABADSANTOSA105195800-2016-027627
CACRISELDAABADSANTOS1051953302012
CACRISELDAABADSANTOS105195852011
CAROBERTADAMS2072610241992
CAROBERTADAMS207261182002
CASAMUELALBERTG18039CR16-0435
CAJOHNALLEN3770610162008-2
CAJOHNALLEN3770610162008
CADANIELANDERSONG6447106-2012-225911
CAPATRICIAANDERSON486215102010
CAMADELINEANDREWA51143800-2015-017125
CASALVADORARELLAA497978002017031966
CASALVADORARELLAA49797800-2014-004113-2
CASALVADORARELLAA49797800-2017-032820
CASALVADORARELLAA49797800-2014-004113
CASALVADORARELLAA49797800-2017-004113
CAADLYAZABA69237800-2015-012878
CAREHANAAZIZA54063800-2017-034648
CASTEVENBALT878494232009
CASTEVENBALT87849562011
CAKARLBANDYANA81272800-2014-009758
CAKARLBANDYANA81272800-2014-009758-2
CABROOKEBARTON43306562005
CABROOKEBARTON433064142003
CAJOHNBECKC2362105-2013-229748
CAMANDEEPBEHNIWALA79795325-2013-232782
CAMANDEEPBEHNIWALA79795302-2006-179736
CACHRISTOPHERBERGER1132397162010
CARUSTINBERLOW769455122009
CAARUDRABODEPUDIA73676800-2015-012722
CARONALDBORTMAN283701101993
CARONALDBORTMAN283701312003
CARONALDBORTMAN28370381985
CACECILBRADLEY34133542012
CACECILBRADLEY34133422007
CAJUDITHBRAUNG2672010-2010-207022
CAJUDITHBRAUN2672012132011
CAGEORGEBROLASKIA20748800-2015-012781
CAALEXANDERBYSTRITSKYA4130206-2011-219368
CAJANINECANAN3637210121990
CAJANINECANAN36372822002
CABRIANCASSMASSIA11369446AR1138
CABRIANCASSMASSIA1136944800-2015-017882
CAEDWARDCASTNERG12103800-2016-027737
CAEDWARDCASTNERG12103800-2016-027737-3
CAEDWARDCASTNERG12103800-2016-027737-2
CASAMCASTROC15434800-2017-029116
CAALBERTCENDANA822355102002
CAALBERTCENDANA822352271999
CAJOSEPHCHANG506918002015013235
CASOOCHUN891891202009
CARICHARDCICINELLI2542710112006
CARICHARDCICINELLI2542710181999
CARICHARDCICINELLI254271282010
CATODDCLEMENTSAFE9459816-2012-228698
CAJAMESCLOPTONG6978802-2011-216149
CAALANCOHEN512011132006
CAALANCOHEN51201852011-2
CARODNEYCOLLINS607831291996
CARODNEYCOLLINS607834262000
CAREYCONARDG280498002014010152
CAJAYCONSOLVER354291192006
CATHOMASCOTSENG7939206-2012-227418
CAPETERCOTSIRILOSG6632202-2010-207588
CAGARRETTDAUM656167252008
CAERINDAVIDA6569710-2011-218995
CADIRKDE BRITOA066604800-2015-018088
CAJEREMYDEFRANCO1202322172012
CARAYMONDDEICKENG5600703-2008-194913
CAGUSDIXONG5077506-2012-222287
CAALLENDORAN500248192011
CAALLENDORAN500244211997
CAJOHNDOUGLAS656677242009
CAKHURRAMDURRANIA72805800-2016-021897
CAJOHNNYEDROZOC5150918-2008-195631
CAKHRISTINEEROSHEVICH379808312011
CAKHRISTINEEROSHEVICH379807132011
CAKHRISTINEEROSHEVICH3798010122011
CAKHRISTINEEROSHEVICH379803302012-2
CAJAVIERESCALERAA9534416-2011-213165
CAJAVIERESCALERA953443292011
CAJAVIERESCALERA953442172012-2
CACHARLESEUBANKS3372802-2010-207961
CAPEDROEVAA9022203-2008-1985991
CAJOSEPHEZRA313541122001
CAJOSEPHEZRA313541091997
CAJOSEPHEZRA31354252001
CALEONFAJERMANA33156800-2016-027360-2
CALEONFAJERMANA33156800-2016-027360-1
CAGARYFARBERA0463598002013002015
CAALEXFIDERA5163116-2009-201528
CALUISFUNDORA486958232004
CALUISFUNDORA486959192005
CAERNESTGALBREATH599616-2012-3384
CALEANDROGATUSA4523105-2011-216703
CADAVIDGAVILA9705411-2013-230055
CAROBERTGERNERG2506817-2013-230899
CADAVIDGERSTEN32898212008
CAMICHAELGHALYA95429800-2015-015171
CAJOSHUAGIBSONA69917800-2014-010649
CAEROLGIRAY49143922005
CAJAMESGLOVERA2388620-2010-211133
CAMICHAELGOLDMAN6681010192012
CACARMENGONZALES-NATEA4924809-2011-219583
CAJEREMYGOODWING76323800-2017-030322
CADANIELGORDONG4274903-2013-230678
CAROBERTGORNEY1141189222010
CAMARCGRAFFG3027804-2011-216350
CAJEFFREYGRAY562511272006
CAJEFFREYGRAY562515312005-1
CAJEFFREYGRAY562516102011
CAJEFFREYGRAY56251682005
CAHARINDERGREWALA32070800-2014-009602
CAHARINDERGREWALA32070D-4819
CAGLYNGRIFFING72092800-2015-017925
CAGLYNGRIFFING72092800-2015-017925-2
CAALEXANDERGRINBERGA5646703-2013-230317
CADAVIDGUDEMAN697999302011
CADAVIDGUDEMANG6979905-2010-204739
CAGUYGULLIONA050284800-2014-008007-2
CAGUYGULLIONA05028412-2012-226548
CAGUYGULLIONA050284800-2014-008007
CAKIMGUTNERG5908309-2012-226543
CABRIANHALEVIE-GOLDMAN386845192011
CABRIANHALEVIE-GOLDMAN386846222010
CABRIANHALEVIE-GOLDMAN386845162007
CAJOSEPHHARASZTI378658242012
CAANDREAHEDING4675512-2011-218087
CAKATHERINEHEMELA4207411282005
CAKATHERINEHEMELA420748242005
CAHARRYHENDERSONC36159800-2014-006389
CAKATHRYNHIRSTA95063800-2014-003177
CAJAMESHIRTLE24439252010
CAJAMESHIRTLE244394292010
CAJAMESHIRTLE244392262010
CADAVIDHOBAN21690232012
CADAVIDHOBAN2169012282011
CADAVIDHOBAN216909302011-2
CASTEPHENHOCKENBURYA65864800-2014-003623
CADONALDHOROWITZA2281413-2013-229938
CADONALDHOROWITZ228141252008
CASYEDHOZAIRA11105809-2010-221439
CAMILTONHUANGC5079112242009
CAMILTONHUANGC5079127-2013-229738
CASCOTTISPIRESCU635838172012-2
CASCOTTISPIRESCU635838172011
CAERICJACOBSONG36315800-2014-009435
CAROLANDJEFFERSON2834012182003
CAROLANDJEFFERSON283401282011
CAMARTINJENSEN55773562005-4
CALAURANCEJOHNSONG017122800-2016-022456
CASTANCILJOHNSONC28935800-2014-007866-2
CASTANCILJOHNSONC28935800-2014-007866
CAKULSOOMKAHNC5291516-2011-219705
CAVIRENDERKALEKAA43546D-5561
CAMARKKAPLAN35993232012-2
CAMARKKAPLAN359931112004
CABENJAMINKAUFMANA20912800-2015-013550
CAJASWANTKHOKHARA50719800-2015-016178
CAJASWANTKHOKHARA50719800-2015-016178-2
CAJASWANTKHOKHAR507196222012
CABYRONKILGOREC3118803-2012-221148
CATONYKINGG31861800-2015-012062
CAMARKKLINEG8694503-2012-229101
CANATHANKUEMMERLEA89368800-2015-012248
CANATHANKUEMMERLEA8936817-2009-197899
CASYAMKUNAMA4669509-2011-214752
CALORETTELABATAILLEG24040800-2015-011256
CARICHARDLANNON235922182005
CAMICHAELLEBOWITZG23043800-2014-009436
CALYNNLERMANG51546800-2014-005931
CAMATTHEWLEVIN11277212062012
CAGENELIN6394410102008
CASTEWARTLOVELACE302638172012
CASTEWARTLOVELACE302635312007
CASTEWARTLOVELACE302633032006
CASTEWARTLOVELACE302639282007
CASTEWARTLOVELACE302632252009
CASTEWARTLOVELACE3026310262009
CASTEWARTLOVELACEC302638002013001003
CASTEWARTLOVELACE302632102009
CASTEWARTLOVELACE302631302099
CASTEWARTLOVELACE30263332006
CAJAMESLOWE73317982009-1
CAJAMESLOWE73317982009
CAJAMESLOWE73317482009
CASAKREPATNAMANOHARAA3479108-2012-222987
CAHERBERTMARSHAKA2911811-2009-200559
CANEALMAZERG86314D1-2007-181061
CAWESLEYMcELDOON4299611152012
CAWESLEYMcELDOONC4299616-2012-221575
CAJENNIFERMCLAIN8510911232011
CASTEVENMEE7429010302008
CAJANAKMEHTANIA3263202-2012-224474
CASTEPHENMELCHERA5117702-2011-219000
CAMICHAELMENASTER72112562005-3
CARICHARDMEREL17139592003
CASCOTTMILLERA7285706-2013-234476
CADANIELMINTONG18267800-2016-021410
CAAKIKURMOHAMMADA64769800-2015-018616
CAAKIKURMOHAMMADA64769800-2015-018616-2
CAHENRIMONTANDONG5562612-2007-182310
CALENTONMORROWA97241800-2013-000363
CADOUGLASMURPHY652823182011
CADOUGLASMURPHYA65282800-2014-003156
CADOUGLASMURPHY652821152007
CAPERCYNARANJO3519812172001
CAPERCYNARANJO3519812311998
CAPRATAPNARAYANC5200108-2010-211824
CAJAMESNELSONG91528002014006326
CAADAMNELSON688586142005
CAADAMNELSON688583122004
CARANDOLPHNOBLEA2601709-2012-220578
CAKIMNORMAN381002242006
CACHARLESOESTREICHER840889122007
CAYANIRAOLAYAA9420810-2010-211148 (2)
CAYANIRAOLAYAA9420810-2010-211148 (1)
CAYANIRAOLAYA9420812292011
CADAVIDOLENIK332701292008
CAWARRENOLSONC3720303-2010-209391
CARONALDONKINC27700800-2014-007056
CAGREGORYPANICCIAG76979800-2014-004873
CAGREGORYPANICCIAG76979800-2014-004873-2
CAFRANCISCOPARDO5747411182011
CAROBERTPEREZG8017804-2013-234367-2
CAROBERTPEREZG880178800-2014-007888
CAROBERTPEREZG8017804-2013-234367
CAMARKPERRAULT4355010302009
CAMARKPERRAULT4355010132006
CANICOLEPOLIQUIN-WILLIAMS304197152011-1
CASTEPHENRAFFLE1647811302012
CAJOHNRAJARATNAMA5120704-2004-163478
CAJOHNRAJARATNAMA51207800-2017-037999
CAJOHNRAJARATNAMA5120726-2012-222216
CARANDHAWARAJINDERC5008102-2013-232013
CAPAULREARDON496996212006
CANICHOLASREEVESA121127800-2015-013868
CAPAULREMISA2412303-2010-208608
CAJAMESRICE32074242010
CAJAMESRICE3207412142011
CALEONARDRODING17051800-2015-012993
CAROBERTROSENBERGA4316617-2010-211784
CAIRWINROSENFELDG34731800-2015-013696
CAGEORGEROWELL397924142005
CAGEORGEROWELL397921242007
CABARNETTSALZMANG1217608-2011-219861
CAATWALSATNAMA45196800-2015-018264
CARUTHSCHACK73053800-2015-012903
CAGERARDSCHMITC2689112-2012-221351
CAMICHAELSCHULTZG4243009-2011-213287
CAJEFFREYSCHWARTZG7283903-2012-226345
CAELLISSCHWIEDA3924504-2010-209319
CAPERRYSEGALC3924203-2013-234248
CAMICHAELSEID9000210222010
CAEUGENESHAIKEN197593112004
CAEUGENESHAIKEN197591292007
CAMOHAMMADSHAMIEA3922817-2012-225391
CAANANTHSHANMUGANA9057902-2010-207174
CAJOSEPHSHERIDANA9759618-2013-232873
CAJOSEPHSICIGNANOG2109505-2011-213392
CADWIGHTSIEVERTG47593800-2014-008963
CAFREDERICKSILVERSA2319218-2012-226384
CABARRYSMOLEV23299562005-1
CAARNALDOSOLISA1990802-2010-210809
CAROSANNESTATEG77855800-2014-007105
CAMATTHEWSTUBBLEFIELDG72442800-2016-019765
CATRAVISSVENSSONG8050203-2012-229059
CAHOZAIRSYED1110582272012
CADAYALALTANKA5362411-2010-207184
CANATHANTHUMANG58451800-2014-008551
CAMICHAELTRINDLE632873292004
CAMICHAELTRINDLE63287822007
CATHOMASTROTTA2245918-2013-232870
CAMICHAELVIVIANG78890800-2016-027060
CALINDAWANG10150912092008
CACELESTEWATERS545231212011
CADARYLWESTERBACKA7271205-2013-231041
CAROGELIOWHYTE397177142005
CAROGELIOWHYTE397177292005
CAMARCELLAWILSONG59275800-2015-014789
CACAROLWOLMAN17507942003
CACAROLWOLMAN1750711292004
CACAROLWOLMAN175071292001
CACAROLWOLMAN175071172008
CACAROLWOLMAN175071292011
CAJAMESWOOLERYG3445712-2012-225331
CASHIQUANXIONGA1026518002016022447
CASHIQUANXIONGA10265108-2012-225501 (1)
CASHIQUANXIONGA105651800-2016-022447
CASHIQUANXIONGA10265108-2012-225501 (2)
CAARNOLDZEFFC28006800-2017-029902
CAMARKZWEIFACHG4862610-2007-188130