Records CA

Public records on California psychiatrists

CA

StateFirst NameLast NameLicense NumberCase Number
CACRISELDAABADSANTOSA105195800-2016-027627
CACRISELDAABADSANTOS1051953302012
CACRISELDAABADSANTOS105195852011
CAANDREWABARBANELG2169003-2009-201966
CAROBERTADAMS207261182002
CAROBERTADAMS2072610241992
CASAMUELALBERTG18039CR16-0435
CAJOHNALLEN3770610162008
CAJOHNALLEN3770610162008-2
CAPATRICIAANDERSON486215102010
CADANIELANDERSONG6447106-2012-225911
CAVALENTINOANDREWG14923D-4741
CAMADELINEANDREWA51143800-2015-017125
CASALVADORARELLAA497978002017031966
CASALVADORARELLAA49797800-2014-004113-2
CASALVADORARELLAA49797800-2017-004113
CASALVADORARELLAA49797800-2017-032820
CASALVADORARELLAA49797800-2014-004113
CASATNAMATWALA45196800-2015-018264
CAADLYAZABA69237800-2015-012878
CAREHANAAZIZA54063800-2017-034648
CAREHANAAZIZA54063800-2017-034648-2
CASTEVENBALT878494232009
CASTEVENBALT87849562011
CAKARLBANDYANA81272800-2014-009758-2
CAKARLBANDYANA81272800-2014-009758
CABROOKEBARTON433064142003
CABROOKEBARTON43306562005
CAJOHNBECKC2362105-2013-229748
CAMANDEEPBEHNIWALA79795302-2006-179736
CAMANDEEPBEHNIWALA79795325-2013-232782
CAMOUNIRBELCADIA93642800-2015-015536
CACHRISTOPHERBERGER1132397162010
CARUSTINBERLOW769455122009
CABRUCEBIENENSTOCKG3183603-2011-214647
CAHAROLDBLOOMFIELDG1888610-2001-128724
CAARUDRABODEPUDIA73676800-2015-012722
CARONALDBORTMAN283701101993
CARONALDBORTMAN283701312003
CARONALDBORTMAN28370381985
CACECILBRADLEY34133422007
CACECILBRADLEY34133542012
CAJUDITHBRAUN2672012132011
CAJUDITHBRAUNG2672010-2010-207022
CAGEORGEBROLASKIA20748800-2015-012781
CAALEXANDERBYSTRITSKYA4130206-2011-219368
CAJANINECANAN3637210121990
CAJANINECANAN36372822002
CABRIANCASSMASSIA11369446AR1138
CABRIANCASSMASSIA1136944800-2015-017882
CAEDWARDCASTNERG12103800-2016-027737
CAEDWARDCASTNERG12103800-2016-027737-3
CAEDWARDCASTNERG12103800-2016-027737-2
CASAMCASTROC15434800-2017-029116
CASAMCASTROC15434800-2017-029116-2
CAALBERTCENDANA822352271999
CAALBERTCENDANA822355102002
CAJOSEPHCHANG506918002015013235
CAMARCOCHAVEZA115932800-2017-030714
CASOOCHUN891891202009
CARICHARDCICINELLI254271282010
CARICHARDCICINELLI2542710181999
CARICHARDCICINELLI2542710112006
CATODDCLEMENTSAFE9459816-2012-228698
CAJAMESCLOPTONG6978802-2011-216149
CARUFINOCOA3975009-2002-135986
CAALANCOHEN51201852011-2
CAALANCOHEN512011132006
CARODNEYCOLLINS607831291996
CARODNEYCOLLINS607834262000
CAREYCONARDG280498002014010152
CAJAYCONSOLVER354291192006
CAMICHAELCOSGROVEG6219102-2008-190755
CATHOMASCOTSENG7939206-2012-227418
CAPETERCOTSIRILOSG6632202-2010-207588
CAALISACROSSA55002800-2015-014879
CAGARRETTDAUM656167252008
CAERINDAVIDA6569710-2011-218995
CADIRKDE BRITOA066604800-2015-018088
CAJEREMYDEFRANCO1202322172012
CARAYMONDDEICKENG5600703-2008-194913
CAGUSDIXONG5077506-2012-222287
CAALLENDORAN500244211997
CAALLENDORAN500248192011
CAJOHNDOUGLAS656677242009
CAKHURRAMDURRANIA72805800-2016-021897
CAJOHNNYEDROZOC5150918-2008-195631
CAKHRISTINEEROSHEVICH3798010122011
CAKHRISTINEEROSHEVICH379808312011
CAKHRISTINEEROSHEVICH379807132011
CAKHRISTINEEROSHEVICH379803302012-2
CAJAVIERESCALERAA9534416-2011-213165
CAJAVIERESCALERA953442172012-2
CAJAVIERESCALERA953443292011
CACHARLESEUBANKS3372802-2010-207961
CAPEDROEVAA9022203-2008-195991
CAPEDROEVAA9022203-2008-195991-2
CAJOSEPHEZRA313541091997
CAJOSEPHEZRA31354252001
CAJOSEPHEZRA313541122001
CALEONFAJERMANA33156800-2016-027360-2
CALEONFAJERMANA33156800-2016-027360-3
CALEONFAJERMANA33156800-2016-027360-4
CALEONFAJERMANA33156800-2016-027360-1
CAGARYFARBERA0463598002013002015
CAROBERTFARMERC3873212-92-17855
CAALEXFIDERA5163116-2009-201528
CADONNAFLYNNG8022305-2010-206979
CABURNELLFORGEYA1060204-97-74655
CADEANFREELANDERG3548703-2001-117564
CAMARIONFRYG57771D1-2005-171963
CALUISFUNDORA486959192005
CALUISFUNDORA486958232004
CATAMERGABERA11486416-2012-223352
CAERNESTGALBREATH599616-2012-3384
CALEANDROGATUSA4523105-2011-216703
CADAVIDGAVILA9705411-2013-230055
CAMARKGERMINEG7353802-2009-199109
CAROBERTGERNERG2506817-2013-230899
CADAVIDGERSTEN32898212008
CAMICHAELGHALYA95429800-2015-015171
CAJOSHUAGIBSONA69917800-2014-010649
CABUFORDGIBSONC2956118-95-58115
CAEROLGIRAY49143922005
CADAVIDGLASERG4004117-2007-184665
CAJAMESGLOVERA2388620-2010-211133
CAMICHAELGOLDMAN6681010192012
CACARMENGONZALES-NATEA4924809-2011-219583
CAJEREMYGOODWING76323800-2017-030322
CADANIELGORDONG4274903-2013-230678
CAROBERTGORNEY1141189222010
CAMARCGRAFFG3027804-2011-216350
CAJEFFREYGRAY56251682005
CAJEFFREYGRAY562516102011
CAJEFFREYGRAY562511272006
CAJEFFREYGRAY562515312005-1
CAHARINDERGREWALA32070D-4819
CAHARINDERGREWALA32070800-2014-009602
CAGLYNGRIFFING72092800-2015-017925-2
CAGLYNGRIFFING72092800-2015-017925
CAALEXANDERGRINBERGA5646703-2013-230317
CADAVIDGUDEMAN697999302011
CADAVIDGUDEMANG6979905-2010-204739
CAGUYGULLIONA050284800-2014-008007
CAGUYGULLIONA050284800-2014-008007-2
CAGUYGULLIONA05028412-2012-226548
CAKIMGUTNERG5908309-2012-226543
CABRIANHALEVIE-GOLDMAN386845192011
CABRIANHALEVIE-GOLDMAN386846222010
CABRIANHALEVIE-GOLDMAN386845162007
CAJOSEPHHARASZTI378658242012
CABRENTHARLANA108569800-2015-016071
CAANDREAHEDING4675512-2011-218087
CAKATHERINEHEMELA4207411282005
CAKATHERINEHEMELA420748242005
CAHARRYHENDERSONC36159800-2014-006389
CAKATHRYNHIRSTA95063800-2014-003177
CAJAMESHIRTLE244394292010
CAJAMESHIRTLE244392262010
CAJAMESHIRTLE24439252010
CADAVIDHOBAN216909302011-2
CADAVIDHOBAN21690232012
CADAVIDHOBAN2169012282011
CASTEPHENHOCKENBURYA65864800-2014-003623
CADONALDHOROWITZA2281413-2013-229938
CADONALDHOROWITZ228141252008
CASYEDHOZAIRA11105809-2010-221439
CASYEDHOZAIR1110582272012
CAMILTONHUANGC5079127-2013-229738
CAMILTONHUANGC5079112242009
CASCOTTISPIRESCU635838172011
CASCOTTISPIRESCU635838172012-2
CAERICJACOBSONG36315800-2014-009435
CAERICJACOBSONG363158002014009435
CAROLANDJEFFERSON2834012182003
CAROLANDJEFFERSON283401282011
CAMARTINJENSEN55773562005-4
CALAURANCEJOHNSONG017122800-2016-022456
CASTANCILJOHNSONC28935800-2014-007866-2
CAKERMITJOHNSONG45056800-2015-016497
CASTANCILJOHNSONC28935800-2014-007866
CAJESUSJUAREZA43595L-2000020426
CAKULSOOMKAHNC5291516-2011-219705
CAVIRENDERKALEKAA43546D-5561
CAMARKKAPLAN359931112004
CAMARKKAPLAN35993232012-2
CABENJAMINKAUFMANA20912800-2015-013550
CAJASWANTKHOKHAR507196222012
CAJASWANTKHOKHARA50719800-2015-016178
CAJASWANTKHOKHARA50719800-2015-016178-2
CABYRONKILGOREC3118803-2012-221148
CATONYKINGG31861800-2015-012062
CAMARKKLINEG8694503-2012-229101
CATEDKOBASHIGAWAA3935202-96-63666
CAMARKKOSINSA2540604-2006-176224
CANATHANKUEMMERLEA89368800-2015-012248
CANATHANKUEMMERLEA8936817-2009-197899
CASYAMKUNAMA4669509-2011-214752
CALORETTELABATAILLEG24040800-2015-011256
CANORMANLACHMANG1590317-2004-161777
CARICHARDLANNON235922182005
CAWILLIAMLEADERA4112506-1996-65821
CAMICHAELLEBOWITZG23043800-2014-009436
CARONALDLEONA40420800-2016-019952
CALYNNLERMANG51546800-2014-005931
CALYNNLERMANG51546800-2014-005931-2
CAMATTHEWLEVIN11277212062012
CAGENELIN6394410102008
CASTEWARTLOVELACE302632252009
CASTEWARTLOVELACE302638172012
CASTEWARTLOVELACEC302638002013001003
CASTEWARTLOVELACE302633032006
CASTEWARTLOVELACE302631302099
CASTEWARTLOVELACE3026310262009
CASTEWARTLOVELACE302635312007
CASTEWARTLOVELACE30263332006
CASTEWARTLOVELACE302632102009
CASTEWARTLOVELACE302639282007
CAJAMESLOWE73317982009-1
CAJAMESLOWE73317982009
CAJAMESLOWE73317482009
CASAKREPATNAMANOHARAA3479108-2012-222987
CAHERBERTMARSHAKA2911811-2009-200559
CANEALMAZERG86314D1-2007-181061
CAWESLEYMcELDOONC4299616-2012-221575
CAWESLEYMcELDOON4299611152012
CAJENNIFERMCLAIN8510911232011
CALAWRENCEMCREYNOLDSC3633112-2010-208929
CASTEVENMEE7429010302008
CAJANAKMEHTANIA3263202-2012-224474
CASTEPHENMELCHERA5117702-2011-219000
CAMICHAELMENASTER72112562005-3
CARICHARDMEREL17139592003
CASCOTTMILLERA7285706-2013-234476
CADANIELMINTONG18267800-2016-021410
CAAKIKURMOHAMMADA64769800-2015-018616-2
CAAKIKURMOHAMMADA64769800-2015-018616
CAJ.MONKEG233506-2007-187068
CAHENRIMONTANDONG5562612-2007-182310
CAHENRIMONTANDONG5562612-2007-182310
CALENTONMORROWA97241800-2013-000363
CADOUGLASMURPHY652823182011
CADOUGLASMURPHY652821152007
CADOUGLASMURPHYA65282800-2014-003156
CAPERCYNARANJO3519812311998
CAPERCYNARANJO3519812172001
CAPRATAPNARAYANC5200108-2010-211824
CAJOHNNASSEC2905305-2007-181416
CAJAMESNELSONG91528002014006326
CAADAMNELSON688583122004
CAADAMNELSON688586142005
CARANDOLPHNOBLEA2601709-2012-220578
CAKIMNORMAN381002242006
CADENNISO'CONNERG2334903-2011-215151
CACHARLESOESTREICHER840889122007
CAYANIRAOLAYA9420812292011
CAYANIRAOLAYAA9420810-2010-211148 (1)
CAYANIRAOLAYAA9420810-2010-211148 (2)
CADAVIDOLENIK332701292008
CAWARRENOLSONC3720303-2010-209391
CARONALDONKINC27700800-2014-007056
CADEREKOTTA6160106-2006-178587
CAGREGORYPANICCIAG76979800-2014-004873
CAGREGORYPANICCIAG76979800-2014-004873-2
CAMAXIMOPARAYNO, JRA33871800-2017-032066
CAFRANCISCOPARDO5747411182011
CAROBERTPEREZG8017804-2013-234367
CAROBERTPEREZG80178800-2014-007888-2
CAROBERTPEREZG880178800-2014-007888
CAROBERTPEREZG8017804-2013-234367-2
CAMARKPERRAULT4355010132006
CAMARKPERRAULT4355010302009
CANICOLEPOLIQUIN-WILLIAMS304197152011-1
CARICHARDPOWELLA4649602-2002-132493
CASTEPHENRAFFLE1647811302012
CASADASHIVRAJADHYAKSHAA3654418-2010-205190
CAJOHNRAJARATNAMA51207800-2017-037999-2
CAJOHNRAJARATNAMA51207800-2017-037999
CAJOHNRAJARATNAMA5120704-2004-163478
CAJOHNRAJARATNAMA5120726-2012-222216
CARANDHAWARAJINDERC5008102-2013-232013
CAPAULREARDON496996212006
CANICHOLASREEVESA121127800-2015-013868
CANICHOLASREEVESA121127800-2015-013868-2
CAPAULREMISA2412303-2010-208608
CAJAMESRICE3207412142011
CAJAMESRICE32074242010
CARALPHRICHTERG474916-2005-168246
CALEONARDRODING17051800-2015-012993
CAROBERTROSENBERGA4316617-2010-211784
CAIRWINROSENFELDG34731800-2015-013696
CAGEORGEROWELL397924142005
CAGEORGEROWELL397921242007
CASEKILARSABARATNAMA2935317-2008-190704
CABARNETTSALZMANG1217608-2011-219861
CATHOMASSARGEANTG6045702-94-37958
CARUTHSCHACK73053800-2015-012903
CAGERARDSCHMITC2689112-2012-221351
CABRADLEYSCHNIEROWA67780800-2014-005529
CAMICHAELSCHULTZG4243009-2011-213287
CAJEFFREYSCHWARTZG7283903-2012-226345
CAELLISSCHWIEDA3924504-2010-209319
CAALANSCOTTC3908712-2011-218372
CAPERRYSEGALC3924203-2013-234248
CAMICHAELSEID9000210222010
CAEUGENESHAIKEN197593112004
CAEUGENESHAIKEN197591292007
CAMOHAMMADSHAMIEA3922817-2012-225391
CAANANTHSHANMUGANA9057902-2010-207174
CAJOHNSHARPG8569016-2011-219292
CAJOSEPHSHERIDANA9759618-2013-232873
CAJOSEPHSICIGNANOG2109505-2011-213392
CARUBYSIDDIQUIC5041417-2011-216150
CADWIGHTSIEVERTG47593800-2014-008963
CAFREDERICKSILVERSA2319218-2012-226384
CABARRYSMOLEV23299562005-1
CAARNALDOSOLISA1990802-2010-210809
CAJONATHANSOMMERSG4153512-2008-193482
CAVASANTHKUMARSOMPURA109001800-2015-015132
CADAVIDSOSING130998002013000597
CAROSANNESTATEG77855800-2014-007105
CAMATTHEWSTUBBLEFIELDG72442800-2016-019765
CATRAVISSVENSSONG8050203-2012-229059
CADAYALALTANKA5362411-2010-207184
CANATHANTHUMANG58451800-2014-008551
CAROBERGTRAHMSC24815D1-90-5992
CAADAMTRAVISG80122800-2017-033792-2
CAADAMTRAVISG80122800-2017-033792
CAMICHAELTRINDLE63287822007
CAMICHAELTRINDLE632873292004
CATHOMASTROTTA2245918-2013-232870
CAWILLIAMVICARYG3095226-2013-234558
CAMICHAELVIVIANG78890800-2016-027060
CALINDAWANG10150912092008
CACELESTEWATERS545231212011
CADARYLWESTERBACKA7271205-2013-231041
CAJAMESWHITEC30449D-4421
CAROGELIOWHYTE397177142005
CAROGELIOWHYTE397177292005
CAMARCELLAWILSONG59275800-2015-014789
CACAROLWOLMAN175071172008
CACAROLWOLMAN17507942003
CACAROLWOLMAN1750711292004
CACAROLWOLMAN175071292001
CACAROLWOLMAN175071292011
CAJAMESWOOLERYG3445712-2012-225331
CASHIQUANXIONGA10265108-2012-225501 (2)
CASHIQUANXIONGA105651800-2016-022447
CASHIQUANXIONGA1026518002016022447
CASHIQUANXIONGA10265108-2012-225501 (1)
CAANDREWZABIEGAAFE-0433116-2009-203953
CAARNOLDZEFFC28006800-2017-029902
CAMARKZWEIFACHG4862610-2007-188130