Records TN

Public records on Tennessee psychiatrists

StateFirst NameLast NameMiddle NameLicense NumberCase Number
TNCASEYARNEYCLARK201071272009
TNTHOMASBANNISTERG25198201400136
TNKEVINCOLLENBOYD380295192010
TNPATRICIACORRY0888901302015
TNROSALIADOMINGUEZR282682082010
TNAHMEDFAROOQUEI1834301092014
TNALEXFIDERA.S.20503201101816
TNCHIPFOUNTAIN379095202009
TNDONALDGOLDD.95803182008
TNJACKGRAYKENNETH194147222010
TNREBECCAHALPERINLOUISE2183005132016
TNMICHAELHILLD20860201400623
TNRADWANKHURIR1248911182008
TNMELVYNLEVITCHA36862013004491
TNMELVYNLEVITCHA368617.18-127970a
TNMICHAELMARTINR400262015002721
TNSIDNEYMORAGNE38014201101546
TNSARANYAHCARYULUMUDUMBI31110201702826
TNDANNICOLAUA49214201602805
TNMICHAELPATTERSONALAN293803232011
TNDAVIDPATZERK399634132009
TNPHILOMINAPRESENTATION345109232008
TNMICHAELREEDCHRISTOPHER174982012010341
TNJERRYSLAYL1254910062008
TNARTHURSMALLHAMILTON370422011020201
TNERICSMITHL32043111808
TNLESLIESMITHEUGENE246821302013