Records TN

Public records on Tennessee psychiatrists

StateFirst NameLast NameMiddle NameLicense NumberCase Number
TNCASEYARNEYCLARK201071272009
TNVALERIEAUGUSTUSLOUISEMD2829817.18-138134A
TNTHOMASBANNISTERG25198201400136
TNTERRENCECASEY395282009014491
TNKEVINCOLLENBOYD380295192010
TNPATRICIACORRY0888901302015
TNROSALIADOMINGUEZR282682082010
TNAHMEDFAROOQUEI1834301092014
TNALEXFIDERAMD257762008019861
TNALEXFIDERAMD257762017003521
TNALEXFIDERA.S.20503201101816
TNALEXFIDERAMD257767974-A
TNCHIPFOUNTAIN379095202009
TNBRADLEYFREEMANWILLIAM4508420160720
TNDONALDGOLDD.95803182008
TNJACKGRAYKENNETH194147222010
TNREBECCAHALPERINLOUISE2183005132016
TNMICHAELHILLD20860201400623
TNRADWANKHURIR1248911182008
TNMELVYNLEVITCHA368617.18-127970a
TNMELVYNLEVITCHA36862013004491
TNMICHAELMARTINR400262015002721
TNSIDNEYMORAGNE38014201101546
TNSARANYACHARYULUMUDUMBI31110201702826
TNDANNICOLAUA49214201602805
TNMICHAELPATTERSONALAN293803232011
TNDAVIDPATZERK399634132009
TNCUPIDPOE100872009014971
TNPHILOMINAPRESENTATION345109232008
TNMICHAELREEDCHRISTOPHER174982012010341
TNPATRICIASHAWBERRY460192012024711
TNCARLOSSIGUEIROA28358201101649
TNJERRYSLAYL1254910062008
TNARTHURSMALLHAMILTON370422011020201
TNLESLIESMITHEUGENE246821302013
TNERICSMITHL32043111808