Public records on Minnesota psychiatrists

StateFirst NameLast NameMiddle NameLicense NumberCase Number
MNFARUKABUZZAHABSAID1706812191997
MNFARUKABUZZAHABSAID1706811082014
MNFARUKABUZZAHAB1706805132017-ABUZZ
MNDAVIDADSONERIC275887161994
MNLARRYBERGERF2952111102008
MNBRYANBERGHJOHN3237420190914
MNLINDABREVITZS5038420180716
MNKENTBROCKMANNGREGORY4451905102014
MNJEFFREYBUCCIA5038520180319
MNJEFFREYBUCCIA5038520200314
MNMICHAELCENTRELLA3512251212
MNPASTORCOLON22830111409
MNJOHNCURRANPATRICK170473131993
MNJOHNCURRANP1704720190108
MNELIZABETHDELESANTEVICTORIA343815142011
MNDELMEREGGERT193858122009
MNMICHAELFELDMANJ241978142002
MNSAVINAGHELFI3735812172002
MNAVIELGOODMAN316671211995
MNAVIELGOODMANL3166720181110
MNDAVIDGULDEN2639711151997
MNDAVIDGULDEN2639720190112
MNROYHANKINSDEWAYNE2500530902
MNRONALDHARDRICT3526920070512
MNJAMESHARVANKOCHRISTOPHER376375092009
MNWILLIAMHOSFIELDBAILLIE181797122003
MNJUDITHKASHTANFINKELSTEIN2873403122016
MNJUDITHKASHTANFINKELSTEIN2873403142015
MNNANCYKERMATHANN2745712222008
MNNANCYKERMATHANN2745720180801
MNNANCYKERMATHA2745719900707
MNNANCYKERMATHA2745719940603
MNNANCYKERMATHA2745719940917
MNNANCYKERMATHA2745719950706
MNNANCYKERMATHA2745719960914
MNNANCYKERMATHA2745720020309
MNNANCYKERMATHA2745720030308
MNNANCYKERMATHA2745720041113
MNNANCYKERMATHA2745720070113
MNNANCYKERMATHA2745720070714
MNNANCYKERMATHA2745720130511
MNNANCYKERMATHA2745720191113
MNANNKOOIKERM3077211231996
MNSTANISLAVKRUGLIKOV4331103112017
MNSTANISLOVKRUGLIKOV433112192013
MNSTANISLAVKRUGLIKOV433119142019
MNSTANISLAVKRUGLIKOV4331120030503
MNSTANISLAVKRUGLIKOV4331120050709
MNSTANISLAVKRUGLIKOV4331120061006
MNSTANISLAVKRUGLIKOV4331120081108
MNSTANISLAVKRUGLIKOV4331120100911
MNSTANISLAVKRUGLIKOV4331120140913
MNSTANISLAVKRUGLIKOV4331120190805
MNSTANISLAVKURGLIKOV4331120190914SK
MNSTANISLAVKURGLIKOV4331120200314SK
MNBEVERLYLEWISRENEE407443122005
MNSTEVENLUTZWICK342382221995
MNROGERMATTSONA1676719930508
MNGAVINMEANYPATRICK5577120190930
MNWILLIAMNELSONGEORGE3241612182002
MNWILLIAMNELSONG3241611122016
MNWILLIAMNELSONG3241620191202
MNWILLIAMNELSONG3241620200111
MNROBERTOPAGARIGANROSETE333788062011
MNKARENPAJARIL.173829132008
MNJONATHANPETERSON3332005142015
MNJONATHANPETERSON3332001112014
MNJOSEPHRICHMONDSTANLEY466129112010
MNMARLINSCHAULANDG456139122009
MNSELLMANSCHULZCHARLES4226105142016
MNALANSERPOSSDENNIS2066112292009
MNJOHNSIMONERNEST237818251995
MNROBERTSTATONDENNIS252127101999
MNALEXUSPENSKY2806005132017-USPEN
MNABRAHAMVERJOVSKY327827122003a
MNPAULWARNERLAWRENCE1889612195
MNDEXTERWHITTEMORED1781111122011
MNTHOMASWINEGARDENCRAIG353221172002
MNSCOTTYAROSHMERRILL3226011232004