Public records on New Hampshire psychiatrists

StateFirst NameLast NameMiddleameLicense NumberCase Number
NHGREGORYBAHDERJ107393162009
NHMALCOLMBEAUDETTSTEPHEN724610182011
NHASHOKBHARUCHAJ1032020-MED-0008
NHASHOKBHARUCHA1032020-MED-0008-2
NHJEFFREYHAINESM75414042001
NHMATTHEWHOPKINS1301320110509
NHLAWRENCEMAZURALBERT74456302010
NHGEORGENOWAKMICHAEL916720160104
NHGEORGENOWAKMICHAEL916720161209
NHJAYAKUMARPATIL79552042011
NHJAYAKUMARPATIL795520171103
NHJAYAKUMARPATIL795519-04
NHJAYAKUMARPATIL795519-04-2
NHDAVIDSCHOPICKJACOB78536062005
NHGREGTHOMPSONR672020170214
NHGREGTHOMPSONR672008092017
NHGREGTHOMPSONR672020161214
NHGREGTHOMPSONR67207272001
NHGREGTHOMPSON672020190514
NHROBERTVIDAVERCLYDE1378615-04
NHROBERTVIDAVERC1378615-04-2
NHWILLIAMWEEKSBRINSON83749092011
NHDAVIDWHITENACKCHARLES46762081990