Public records on New Jersey psychiatrists

StateFirst NameLast NameMiddle NameLicense NumberCase Number
NJMARY ANNAGERMICHELEMA0445858132009
NJCHOWDHURYAZAMMA0638220019981016
NJCHOWDHURYAZAMMA0638220020090203
NJCHOWDHURYAZAMMA0638220020110207
NJCHOWDHURYAZAMMA0638220020110725
NJCHOWDHURYAZAMMA0638220020141120
NJCHOWDHURYAZAMMA0638220020170203
NJCHOWDHURYAZAMMA0638220020170217
NJALEXANDERBABAYANTSR25MA0643730020170605
NJALEXANDERBABAYANTSR25MA06437300BDS 01677-2018-2
NJALEXANDERBABAYANTSR25MA06437300BDS 01677-2018
NJALEXANDERBRAVERMA0631196142007
NJROBERTCHALEMIANJOHNMA02763712132006
NJJAMESCOCORES25MA0399680010102013
NJALLENCOLLINSH.25MA023885001152015
NJJAMESCOWANR. Jr25MA025759006132016
NJJAMESCOWANRMA0257590020171206
NJFARRELLCROUSER.MD026611L12082014
NJTHOMASD'AMATO25MA084873001212016
NJCLAUDIODICOVSKY25MA061318002112015
NJROBERTDRAGERT25MB0840040020180926
NJNABILEL RAFEIMA0262840020100401
NJMANUELGARCIAMA0346729232008
NJGRAYDONGOSSGREGORYMA0669035132004
NJGINOGROSSO25MA0517600012142011
NJTERESAHUMARANJMA0770452032009
NJPRISCILLAILEMGMA02352511282012
NJNIMERISKANDARANI25MA0334830020211104
NJARNOLDJACQUES25MA4711820110729
NJROBERTJARMONMA30161BDSMF 01971-02N
NJTHEODOREJASPER25MA066352008122015
NJTHEODOREJASPER25MA0663520010142015
NJCHUNILALKANSAGRAM25MA0309730020180420
NJRITAKRICHEVSKYA25MA0996610020190226
NJJAYKURISD25MA0254270020170901
NJJAYKURISDAVID25MA0254270020181218
NJJAYKURISDAVID25MA0254270020190117
NJJAYKURISDAVID25MA0254270020190802
NJJAYKURISDAVID25MA0254270020200117
NJJAYKURISD25MA0254270020211214
NJGEORGELAKNER25MA0417260020030522
NJGEORGELAKNER25MA0417260020050809
NJGEORGELAKNER25MA0417260020060112
NJJULIELEIBA25MA0664410020180730
NJLYDAMONTEC25MS0494210020181204
NJPRABHAKERPATEL25MA0470500020190923
NJANDREWRAZINMICHAELMA0381557102008
NJFRANCISRIENZOGERARD25MA0564510020211027
NJROBERTSAVADOVEAMA2491820070221
NJSAQUIBSAYEB.25MA0730860012242015
NJPRITPAULSINGH25MA0458250020210427
NJTHOMASSKORUPSKIW25MB07169300D07906600
NJJAMESSTANCHMA0439990020061101
NJEDWARDTOBEH25MB0275660020190502
NJMICHAELTRICARICOAMA0216957202011
NJHEIDIVIDAL25MA0786120010252012
NJLEONIDVOROBYEVMA0714235212010
NJCECILIAWANGS25MA0818430020210407
NJWILLIAMWOLFE25MA06958006142016
NJCHRISTZOIS25MA0246270012302011