Public records on Oregon psychiatrists

StateFirst NameLast NameMiddle NameLicense NumberCase Number
ORROBERTBUCKLEREMD134437072016
ORSUSANCOLASURDOGROVERMD1441910241993
ORANTHONYCULLSMD2514320190524
ORANTHONYCULLSMD2514320200402
ORWILLIAMDAVISEDWARD0743220180612
ORWILLIAMDAVISEDWARDDO0743220180110
ORWALKERDIXONBMD2306920230406WD
ORCARLADORSEYGALLATIMD1649320220707CD
ORDAVIDEASONM.MD136281152004
ORJESSICAFEINMANAMD15468720180104JAF
ORLYNNFRIEDMANKARIMD1386020220505
ORLYNNFRIEDMANKARIMD1386020220707LF
ORWILLIAMHALSTEADEMD2342411052009
ORALEXANDERHORWITZMD1920519950126
ORWENDYLINKERJ.MD203321091999
ORRICHARDMEADJOSEPHMD1168310162008a
ORRICHARDMEADJOSEPHMD1168320180405
ORRICHARDMEADJOSEPHMD1168320180222
ORPETERMOREYSAMUELMD242367082010
ORSCOTTMURRAYM1508420140703
ORSCOTTMURRAYM1508420151008
ORSCOTTMURRAYMMD1508420180104SMM
ORSCOTTMURRAYM1508420170713
ORKENNETHPALTROWGUYMD0678420210401
ORDIANEPOWELLHENNACYMD254384052012
ORHIRENRANATMD1434420180713
ORCHARLESREAGANPD1902720170803
ORJEFFREYRICHARDSJAMESMD2487810162008
ORSAMSASSERMICHAELMD097044052018
ORJOHNSCHRIMSHERPATRICK17162520200306R
ORRICHARDSTAGGENBORGKELLYMD2005310272011
ORALLENSTARKLYTTONMD1572204052018
ORROBERTSTONECDO2415320230406RS
ORRAYTANGREDIMD6024894610062016
ORMICHAELTHEINDAVIDMD202671092012
ORROBERTVONBORSTELCARSTENMD220781302009
ORSTUARTWEISBERGGORDONMD234024082011
ORGEORGEWITTKOPPMD1069520041029
ORJUSTINYOONMD1620381192016