Public records on Virginia psychiatrists

StateFirst NameLast NameMiddleNameLicense NumberCase Number
VAZAIGHAMANSARIH1012311531212009
VAEVELYNARBOLEDADURAN10103398212161991
VAJACOBBERMANH101040895312001
VACOLLEENBLANCHFIELDA101048338542009
VAGARYBOGGUSWALKER1010504203262008
VABRIANBOUTONP10102451910301985
VADANIELBROADHEADD.1010294361152009
VASTEPHENBROWNE1012294849292008
VAALTABRUBAKERL1010453621222009
VAJOHNBULETTEL101051010682009
VAJOHNBULETTEL101051010175338 & 179170
VAPETERCAMPBELLLAWRENCE101029943822010
VATHOMASCANTWELLJ1010441309182012
VAALFREDOCERVANTES1015697306082015
VAANDREWCHAMBERSJ10125567509092016
VAWAYNECHANGWEI-YUAN1012260405252011
VANAZIRCHAUDHARYAHMAD1010279593271998
VANAZIRCHAUDHARYAHMAD101027959178727
VARAMESHCHAUDRYD101102338372003
VAANANDABABUCHELLAPPAN10103501710252013
VATERESADELAWTERL.1010512336262002
VALEONARDDILEOMICHAEL1010312226142012
VASAVTANTERDILLONSINGH1010547224122007
VAJOHNDIMOCK101260965185391
VAABDULDURRANI0101-02862820160331
VAJAMESEGAN1010420944212011
VANICOLASEMILIANI101028833180228
VANICOLASEMILIANI101028833190638
VAJOSEERFEA1010229127291991
VAANGELINAESPINOSA-GUANZONR.10105592311242010
VACLEVEEWELLWINFIELD1010433331312003
VATHOMASFERNANDOGAMINI1010277182141996
VADOUGLASFOSTERGODDARD1010400287212008
VARANDOLPHFRANKA.1010425151182000
VADANIELFRIEDMANLAWRENCE10105742720070905
VAJOHNGERGENANDREW101237304185102
VAJOHNGERGENANDREW0101-2373034185102-2
VAGENEGERMANO101222715362007
VAMARIOGOMEZH1014252411122015
VAMARIOGOMEZH1010425241222008
VAWALTERGUARINOCESAR1010279701281992
VAJOSEPHGURRALAP1012422480101-242248
VAJOSEPHGURRALAPARIMAL1012422489252012
VAPHILIPHALAPINT10102774812102012
VASHARRYHAMASAKIT1010325101242011
VAJOHNHEATHFRANCIS1010141521202010
VAJAYHELLERRONALD1010239101222007
VARICHARDHILL1010588253282011
VANORMANHOLDEN, JRBROOKS10102776110131992
VAMICHAELHRYVNIAKR.10103940011262008
VACARLHUNTVINCENT1020369792142005
VAJOHNHURTO.1010169088132003
VAWALTERJENNINGSS1010343833272012
VAANTONYJOSEPH1010300696251999
VARICHARDKAYE1020371421042010
VACRAIGKRAUSECHARLES0101233772175439
VACRAIGKRAUSECHARLES101233772180474, 175368
VAMICHAELKRONENR1010519405192005
VAUMAKUMARAPPAN101242077170761
VAADETOKUNBOLADENIKA101244833190876
VAJOHNLEEJOSEPH110102206409122013
VALESLEYLEEH1010559932172010
VAIGOMAGIER0101-01865720081003
VANICHOLASMCCLEAN-RICE1010391681241990
VAWESLEYMCENTIREE101018663812002
VATHERESAMCKAYMARIE0101-23517820130817
VAGEORGEMCMAHONJOSEPH101016307891999
VASTEPHENMCNAMARAJACOBS10104893803312014
VARICHARDMERKELL.1010456141282009
VAJEFFREYMORSE101035684179956
VACHARLESMOSELEYD.1010199229152004
VASAIFULLAHNIAZIKHAN10102496811192010
VASAIFULLAHNIAZIKHAN1012496807312014
VADANNICOLAUADRIAN101252617Dan-Nicolau-Virginia
VAHARVEYNISSMANLEONARD101039742441996
VASANTIAGONUNEZ1010164056142004
VAJOSEPHPALOMBIJ1010336968302011
VAPRABHAPANDITBAKARE101059307292005
VAKYUNGPARKS.1010428041151997
VACHARLESPARKERE10202605911142003
VACHARLESPARKERE10202605909122014
VAANGELPATEL0101-04307620101005
VAJOHNPHOCASG1012350902162010
VAMARIANOPIEDRAM1010361689191997
VAKESHAVPALREDDYG1010532286132011
VADAVIDREIDWILLIAM1010330896202005
VAJAMESREIFLAWRENCE10102749511202008
VAMAHMOODRHAMANAMINUR10123170508062014
VAANNEROBINSONN10124510304272015
VAANNEROBINSONN10124510311092016
VAJOHNROGERSRAYMOND1010293771181999
VALUANNERUONA0101-02272720091015
VASHAMASAIYEDBEGUM1012423728222007
VASHAMASAIYEDBEGUM10124237206222016
VASYEDSAJIDH10123271711102010
VAALLEN AKA ALENSALERIANJOHANNESMD756113CR00017
VAHASSANSALIHA10101934810172011
VATIMOTHYSANDERSONALONZO1010335221172006
VAALLANSCHWARTZBERGZ1012254149272010
VAERROLSEGALL10131662178491
VACARLSHOWALTERR0101-01652820020630
VAMOHAMMEDSOORIK10123753507232013
VAMOHAMMEDSOORIKANYORI BOYE1012375356222009
VAMARTINSTEIN0101-030679173345
VAROBYNSTEIN101048468174284
VAJEREMYSTOWELLA0101-02094820050728
VASUMANASURESH101237866562011
VANICHOLASTAINTORB101255825172850
VANICHOLASTAINTORB10125582520180910
VATHOMASTSAOK1010227843172003
VAELEANORAWOLOYMARIE1010195805292002
VADAVIDWOODJOHN10103855911222011
VASRIDHARYARATHA1012363973232007
VARYSZARDZEBRAK101236077942008