Public records on UK psychiatrists

CountryFirst NameLast NameMiddle NameLicense NumberCase Number
ENGLANDABOSEDEAKEREDOLU60633016063301
IRELANDTIMOTHYBYRNE41382954138295
ENGLANDANDREWCLAYTON26388272638827
ENGLANDJACQUELINECONWAY32610883261088
ENGLANDCHIZOROEDOHASIM60396536039653
ENGLANDJONATHANGREENSIDES35929173592917
ENGLANDSTEVENHIRSCH03591440359144
ENGLANDDIMITRAKLEFTOGIANNI74069657406965
ENGLANDGREGORYLYDALL60362046036204
ENGLANDPAWELMIKLASZEWICZ61219696121969
ENGLANDIVANMIYHALOV74819587481958
ENGLANDSALIMNAYANI30376613037661
ENGLANDANNATTANERGUI52066925206692
ENGLANDAMINIRAFI74548817454881
ENGLANDAMINIRAFI745488120201009
ENGLANDPETERROWAN36204453620445
ENGLANDTHEODORESOUTZOS34537283453728