Public records on UK psychiatrists

CountryFirst NameLast NameMiddle NameLicense NumberCase Number
ENGLANDABOSEDEAKEREDOLU60633016063301
WALESABIODUNBANKOLE606269820201109
ENGLANDMANSURBUTT60686086068608
IRELANDTIMOTHYBYRNE41382954138295
ENGLANDANDREWCLAYTON26388272638827
ENGLANDJACQUELINECONWAY32610883261088
ENGLANDJACQUELINECONWAY32610883261088-2020
ENGLANDCHIZOROEDOHASIM60396536039653
ENGLANDJONATHANGREENSIDES35929173592917
ENGLANDKIERANHEALYD43671294367129
ENGLANDKIERANHEALYD43671294367129-2
ENGLANDSTEVENHIRSCH03591440359144
ENGLANDRAJESHJAIN61324196132419
ENGLANDDIMITRAKLEFTOGIANNI74069657406965
ENGLANDTOMLORENZ43413324341332
ENGLANDTOMLORENZ43413324341332-2
ENGLANDGREGORYLYDALL60362046036204
ENGLANDADRIANMARSDEN29801462980146
ENGLANDPAWELMIKLASZEWICZ61219696121969
ENGLANDNUSRATMIR42071554207155
ENGLANDALAINMITITELUGABRIEL60517676051767
ENGLANDIVANMIYHALOV74819587481958
ENGLANDSALIMNAYANI30376613037661
ENGLANDANNATTANERGUI52066925206692
ENGLANDANATTANERQUI52066925206692-2020
ENGLANDAMINIRAFI74548817454881
ENGLANDAMINIRAFI745488120201009
ENGLANDPETERROWAN36204453620445
ENGLANDRAJDEEPSANDHU60614226061422
ENGLANDTHEODORESOUTZOS34537283453728
ENGLANDGEORGETADROS44556284455628
ENGLANDGEORGETADROS44556284455628-2
SCOTLANDSRITHIGUTIHARI CHARAN60946586094658
SCOTLANDSRITHIGUTIHARI CHARAN60946586094658-2