Public records on UK psychiatrists

CountryFirst NameLast NameMiddle NameLicense NumberCase Number
UKABOSEDEAKEREDOLU60633016063301
UKABIODUNBANKOLE60626986062698
UKMANSURBUTT60686086068608
UKTIMOTHYBYRNE41382954138295
UKDEVENDRACHINTHAMANI NARAYANASWAMYK6084326084382
UKJACQUELINECONWAY32610883261088
UKCHIZOROEDOHASIM60396536039653
UKKIERANHEALYD43671294367129
UKSTEVENHIRSCH0359144359144
UKRAJESHJAIN61324196132419
UKDIMITRAKLEFTOGIANNI74069657406965
UKTOMLORENZ43413324341332
UKGREGORYLYDALL60362046036204
UKADRIANMARSDEN29801462980146
UKPAWELMIKLASZEWICZ61219696121969
UKNUSRATMIR42071554207155
UKALAINMITITELUGABRIEL60517676051767
UKIVANMIYHALOV74819587481958
UKANATTANERGUI52066925206692
UKAMINIRAFI74548817454881
UKRAJDEEPSANDHU60614226061422
UKGEORGETADROS44556284455628
UKSRITHIGUTIHARI CHARAN60946586094658
UKNADARASCARYOGANATHAN34025333402533