Public records on UK psychiatrists

CountryFirst NameLast NameMiddle NameLicense NumberCase Number
UKFARZANAABID42351924235192
UKABOSEDEAKEREDOLU60633016063301
UKABIODUNBANKOLE60626986062698
UKMANSURBUTT60686086068608
UKTIMOTHYBYRNE41382954138295
UKDEVENDRACHINTHAMANI NARAYANASWAMYK6084326084382
UKJACQUELINECONWAY32610883261088
UKRAJEEVDHAR41496954149695
UKCHIZOROEDOHASIM60396536039653
UKKIERANHEALYD43671294367129
UKSIANHEKE43103924310392
UKSIANHEKE43103924310392-2
UKSTEVENHIRSCH0359144359144
UKRAJESHJAIN61324196132419
UKDIMITRAKLEFTOGIANNI74069657406965
UKTOMLORENZ43413324341332
UKGREGORYLYDALL60362046036204
UKARIFMAHMOOD51721025172102
UKAMBREENMALIKZAHOOR60661446066144
UKGAZIMBIMANIKA60948056094805
UKADRIANMARSDEN29801462980146
UKREHEELMEHBOOB70269987026998
UKPAWELMIKLASZEWICZ61219696121969
UKPAWELMIKLASZEWICZ61219696121969-2
UKNUSRATMIR42071554207155
UKALAINMITITELUGABRIEL60517676051767
UKIVANMIYHALOV74819587481958
UKNICHOLASMYTTAS30443733044373
UKANATTANERGUI52066925206692
UKPETRUPASCALAUIOAN76939217693921
UKAMINIRAFI74548817454881
UKALIVENIRAMANUJAM60664196066419
UKRAJDEEPSANDHU60614226061422
UKRUVINASENASINGHE47568624756862
UKDEBORAHSTAITE41130764113076
UKGEORGETADROS44556284455628
UKSRITHIGUTIHARI CHARAN60946586094658
UKOKONUMOH46677194667719
UKNADARASCARYOGANATHAN34025333402533